Abrahamyan |
Aleksandr |
Ac Sparta Praha Judo |
Adamec |
Ignác Tomáš |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Adámek |
Matěj |
Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Aidarkeev |
Felix |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Albrecht |
Pavel |
Judo Teplice |
Andrasi |
Gellert |
Mogyi Bajai Judo Club |
Angyal |
Márk |
JK Kolárovo |
Antal |
Timotej |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Arato |
Lili |
BHSE judo Hungary |
Babiář |
Josef |
Judo Závišice |
Babič |
Jan |
Baník Karviná |
Babic |
Bruno |
Samobor |
Babka |
Matyáš |
Judo-Club Domažlice |
Bajcsev |
Tamas |
BHSE judo Hungary |
Bajer |
David |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Bajerová |
Markéta |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Bajoš |
Jakub |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Bakhriddinov |
Azam |
SK Yawara Prague |
Bako |
Jakub |
Tori Judo Brno |
Balák |
Filip |
SKKP Brno |
Balažovič |
David |
Judo Hranice |
Bandic |
Marko |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Bandy |
Angel |
Sokol Šternberk |
Bandy |
Gino |
Sokol Šternberk |
Bansky |
Bruno |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Baran |
Jakub |
Czarni Bytom |
Barcikova |
Tamina |
Junior Lučenec |
Bárta |
Petr |
SKP Holešov |
Barto |
Alex |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Bartoloměj |
Adam |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Bartoš |
Jan |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Bartošek |
Martin |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Bartošík |
Roman |
Judo Club Havířov |
Bartůsková |
Anna |
Slávia Kroměříž |
Baťka |
Jan |
JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. |
Bayer |
Adam |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Bayer |
Daniel |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Bderes |
Vince |
Mogyi Bajai Judo Club |
Bečička |
Dominik |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Bednář |
Adam |
TJ Kralupy z.s. |
Bednář |
Jakub |
Judo SKP Most |
Bednář |
Karel |
Judo SKP Most |
Bednařík |
Bedřich |
Judo Budo Brno |
Bělohlávková |
Tereza |
Judo Teplice |
Beneš |
Josef |
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV z.s. |
Benešová |
Nela |
TJ Start Kolín |
Benko |
Jozef |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Bennewiz |
Niklas |
SC Bushido Berlin |
Beran |
Tomáš |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Beresik |
Martin |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Berger |
Tomáš |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
Bernkrautová |
Aneta |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Bezděk |
Martin |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Bezpalec |
Jonáš |
|
Biedrzycki |
Jakub |
UKS Conrad Gdansk |
Bielczyk |
Adam |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Bílek |
Jakub |
TJ Start Kolín |
Bílý |
Richard |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Binar |
Ondřej |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Biondic |
Tia |
Samobor |
Blatná |
Tereza |
Judo Orel Židlochovice |
Blatný |
Vítek |
Judo Orel Židlochovice |
Blažek |
Samuel |
PRO SPORT Teplice |
Blažek |
Bedřich |
Judoclub Liberec |
Blažková |
Eliška |
SKP Zlín |
Blín |
Matěj |
Judo Academy Praha |
Bochořáková |
Nikola |
Slávia Kroměříž |
Bodnár |
Ondřej |
JUDO Příbram |
Bodnárová |
Tereza |
JUDO Příbram |
Bogacki |
Paweł |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Bogdona |
Beregora |
Uzhgorod |
Boháč |
Ondřej |
Judo SKP Most |
Boháček |
Jan |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Bohdálek |
Jakub |
Judo Vysočina |
Bohdálek |
Jan |
Judo Vysočina |
Bohdan |
Demyd |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Böhm |
Viktor |
SKKP Brno |
Bojanovský |
Cyril |
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Bokorová |
Patrícia |
Junior Lučenec |
Bolmhagen |
Max |
TJ Kralupy z.s. |
Bonev |
Valentin |
Sport School Dimitar Rohov Sliven |
Borčová |
Simona |
SK Judo Poběžovice |
Borecký |
Daniel |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Borek |
Szymon |
Czarni Bytom |
Borseník |
Jan |
Judo ZŠ Týnec Nad Labem |
Bortas |
Dora |
Samobor |
Borůvka |
Ondřej |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Borzecki |
Bartosz |
KJ Rys Warszawa |
Boskovičová |
Timea |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Boyko |
Vladislav |
Transcarpatia Team |
Brázda |
Aleš |
Junior Judo Brno |
Brázda |
Šimon |
Judo Dolní Kounice |
Brezáni |
Šimon |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov z.s. |
Brychtová |
Luciana |
Kodokan Judo Sokol Telč |
Budzinski |
Petr |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Budzinski |
Marek |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Budzis |
Amelia |
Czarni Bytom |
Bugala |
Martin |
Sokol Dědice |
Bulanda |
Julia |
Czarni Bytom |
Bulcsu |
Pinter |
BHSE judo Hungary |
Bulena |
Lukáš |
Judo Ddm Hradec Králové |
Bulka |
Vojtěch |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Bumazhkin |
Elisey |
Jikan Riga |
Buranyč |
Filip |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Burdová |
Dorota |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Bureš |
Adam |
Judo Ketkovice |
Buriánek |
Karel |
Judoclub Liberec |
Bursík |
Viktor |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Čadek |
Jaroslav |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Caletka |
Michal |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Caletka |
Petr |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Camatta |
Kally |
UJZ Muhlviertel |
Candaurov |
Alexandr |
SK Yawara Prague |
Čáp |
Jan Jakub |
Sokol Dědice |
Čáp |
Karel Josef |
Sokol Dědice |
Capan |
Bruno |
Lika Zagreb |
Čapek |
Martin |
Judo Academy Praha |
Čapka |
Čeněk |
SŠ Judo Jiu-Jitsu |
Čebík |
Filip František |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Čech |
Ivo |
SK Judo Jihlava |
Čech |
Václav |
TJ Slezan Opava |
Čechák |
Tomáš |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Čechová |
Veronika |
TJ Slezan Opava |
Cejpek |
Oldřich |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Čerchlová |
Markéta |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Čermák |
Jakub Michael |
|
Černá |
Kateřina |
JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. |
Černá |
Lucie |
Judo Club Sakura Liberec |
Černá |
Sára |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Černáková |
Annamária |
JK SOKOL Bratislava |
Černý |
Jan |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Černý |
Filip |
|
Čeřovský |
Tadeáš |
SKP Judo Jičín |
Češka |
Vojtěch |
Judo Teplice |
Český |
Michal |
Judoclub Liberec |
Chábera |
David |
SK Judo Liberec |
Chalupka |
Dominik |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Chalupková |
Adriana |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Cheremisin |
Dmitry |
SK Yawara Prague |
Chládek |
Marian |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Chlupáč |
Michal |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Chmelařová |
Eliška |
TJ Ostrava |
Chmelík |
Tobiáš |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov z.s. |
Chmielewska |
Kinga |
Czarni Bytom |
Chocholatý |
Viktor |
SKKP Brno |
Chojnacka |
Hanna |
Czarni Bytom |
Chrástová |
Kateřina |
SKKP Brno |
Chuluunbaatar |
Temuujin |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Cibulka |
Vít |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Čičatková |
Kristýna |
T. J. Sokol Uherský Brod |
Cihelka |
Dalibor |
TJ Slezan Opava |
Cofor |
Natalia |
Czarni Bytom |
Culek |
Martin |
SK Kaplice |
Czina |
Gergö |
JK Kolárovo |
Damajka |
Šimon |
T.J. Sokol Mohelnice |
Daněk |
Josef |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Danielová |
Vladimíra |
TJ Sokol Dačice Centropen |
Daňková |
Barbora |
SK Yawara Prague |
Davídková |
Adéla |
Judo Beskydy |
Decsi |
Dóra |
JK Kolárovo |
Dědek |
Dominik |
|
Dejmková |
Lucie |
TJ Tatran Prachatice |
Dekan |
Roman |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Dekany |
Kata |
Mogyi Bajai Judo Club |
Dembski |
Bartosz |
Czarni Bytom |
Demeterová |
Adéla |
Judo Beskydy |
Derkacz |
Marcel |
KJ Rys Warszawa |
Divoký |
Štěpán |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Dlouhý |
Martin |
SKKP Brno |
Dobrevová |
Kateřina |
Judo Academy Praha |
Dofek |
David |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Dolejšková |
Tereza |
Judo Academy Praha |
Doležal |
Michal |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Doležalová |
Anna |
JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. |
Doležalová |
Eliška |
JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. |
Dominiak |
Martyna |
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice |
Doubek |
Matouš |
SK Judo Nový Bor |
Doubková |
Karolína |
Judo České Budějovice |
Doubrava |
Šimon |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Doupovec |
Vít |
SKKP Brno |
Dovicic |
Tomas |
Katsudo Lučenec |
Drábek |
Antonín |
SK Judo Nový Bor |
Drdák |
Patrik |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Drdáková |
Matina |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Drdová |
Silvie |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Drywa |
Judyta |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Dubová |
Anna |
SK JUDO 1990 Strakonice |
Dubský |
Karol |
1.JC Pezinok |
Dubský |
Anton |
1.JC Pezinok |
Ducka |
Aleksandra |
Czarni Bytom |
Dudová |
Natálie |
Slávia Kroměříž |
Dudy |
David |
Judo Academy Praha |
Dunajcsik |
Peter |
BHSE judo Hungary |
Duong |
Dominik |
ZTS Martin |
Durčák |
Filip |
Baník Karviná |
Durdík |
Václav |
Sokol I Prostějov |
Dvořáček |
Antonín |
Judo Dragons |
Dvořák |
Radim |
Tori Judo Brno |
Edelmanová |
Patricie |
Judo České Budějovice |
Egrt |
František |
SKP Judo Jičín |
Erbszt |
Adam |
BHSE judo Hungary |
Fabian |
Katharina |
Judo team Vienna |
Fales |
Ruslan |
SK Yawara Prague |
Fekiač |
Miroslav |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Fekiacova |
Diana |
Katsudo Lučenec |
Ficnar |
Marek |
Judo Ddm Hradec Králové |
Fiedlerová |
Ester |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Fikart |
Vojtěch |
DDM Třebechovice |
Filip |
Petr |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Filipcová |
Natálie |
Judo Beskydy |
Filipec |
Šimon |
Judo Beskydy |
Filipi |
Ondřej |
Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Findeis |
Raphaela |
Judo team Vienna |
Fišer |
Štěpán |
PRO SPORT Teplice |
Fišerová |
Adéla |
PRO SPORT Teplice |
Fleischer |
Denis |
PRO SPORT Teplice |
Forman |
Maxmilián |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Formánek |
Petr |
Sokol Dědice |
Foukal |
Ondřej |
Tori Judo Brno |
Fráňa |
Patrik |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Fryšák |
Pavel |
T.J. Sokol Mohelnice |
Fulneček |
Šimon |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Füreder |
Hannah |
UJZ Muhlviertel |
Gabštůr |
Patrik |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Gacka |
Oliwia |
Czarni Bytom |
Gaher |
Petr |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Gaher |
Adam |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Gahleitner |
Sophie |
UJZ Muhlviertel |
Galia |
Jan |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Galin |
Maxim |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Galuszka |
Jan |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Gana |
Filip |
Katsudo Lučenec |
Gašparovič |
Matúš |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Gažióvá |
Natália |
Lokomótiva Rimavská Sobota |
Géryková |
Adéla |
Judo Hranice |
Giraszi |
Petra |
BHSE judo Hungary |
Glubiak |
Magda |
Czarni Bytom |
Gobernacová |
Sára |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Godo |
Livia |
Szatymazi SE |
Golich |
Albert |
Judo Club Havířov |
Górecki |
Oskar |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Goricki |
Dorian |
Samobor |
Goricki |
Leon |
Samobor |
Gostenčnik |
Aljaz |
JK Slovenj Gradec |
Gottwald |
Radek |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov z.s. |
Greblički |
Filip |
Samobor |
Grega |
Tomáš |
Judoclub Liberec |
Grela |
Filip |
Czarni Bytom |
Grobelný |
Václav |
Judo Club Orlová |
Gröger |
Oliver |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Grzadziel |
Filip |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Gut |
Julia |
Wisla Kraków |
Gwozdz |
Sebastian |
Czarni Bytom |
Hadravová |
Kristýna |
Judo Kladno N62 z.s. |
Háger |
Samuel |
1.JC Pezinok |
Hájek |
Matyáš |
Judo Club Sakura Liberec |
Halajová |
Alexandra |
Junior Lučenec |
Halke |
Maja |
AZS UAM Poznań |
Halmichová |
Kateřina |
Judoclub Liberec |
Hampl |
Petr |
Slávia Kroměříž |
Hanák |
Miroslav |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Hanák |
Martin |
Judo Teplice |
Hanák |
Jakub |
SKP Holešov |
Hanák |
Dominik |
Tori Judo Brno |
Hánová |
Anna |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Hanusová |
Klára |
Judo Teplice |
Hanzelka |
Filip |
Judo Závišice |
Hanzlíková |
Nina |
Junior Lučenec |
Harok |
David |
Judo Club Havířov |
Hartl |
Jan |
SK Judo Poběžovice |
Hartlová |
Miluše |
Junior Judo Brno |
Hartman |
Daniel |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Haslingr |
Marek |
PRO SPORT Teplice |
Havel |
Matěj |
JUDO Příbram |
Havelka |
Matouš |
JUDO Příbram |
Havelka |
Martin |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Havelková |
Lucie |
JUDO Příbram |
Havlíček |
František |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Hebanowski |
Marek |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Heimberg |
Xaver |
SC Bushido Berlin |
Hellich |
Matyáš |
JC Litokan Litoměřice |
Herkovic |
Nace |
JK Slovenj Gradec |
Heryán |
Bohuslav |
Judo Hranice |
Hlaváč |
Tomáš |
SKP Zlín |
Hlaváček |
Daniel |
JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. |
Hlávka |
David |
Judo Budo Brno |
Hlobil |
Marek |
Judo Orel Židlochovice |
Hodečková |
Nela |
Junior Judo Brno |
Hodek |
Petr |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Hodková |
Kristýna |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Hofman |
Ondřej |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Hojdarová |
Štěpánka |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Holečková |
Katka |
Judo Ddm Hradec Králové |
Holečková |
Adéla |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
Holobrada |
Stanislav |
JUDO Příbram |
Holomej |
Szymon |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Holý |
Jakub |
|
Homolka |
Jan |
SKP Judo Náchod |
Homolka |
Josef |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Horák |
Adam |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Horáková |
Veronika |
SKP Zlín |
Hornof |
Hynek |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Horvat |
Jan |
JK Slovenj Gradec |
Horváth |
Radovan |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Hotovec |
Ctibor |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Hotový |
Prokop |
SKKP Brno |
Houdek |
Kryštof |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Hrabák |
Bronislav |
JC Litokan Litoměřice |
Hradil |
David |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Hrdinová |
Tereza |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Hrdličková |
Kateřina |
TSC Turnov |
Hretu |
Vasile |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Hribernik |
Ines |
JK Slovenj Gradec |
Hritov |
Plamen |
Sport School Dimitar Rohov Sliven |
Hrnčiar |
Timur |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Hrnčíř |
Kevin |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Hronek |
Vojtěch |
Judo Beskydy |
Hruboš |
Zdeněk |
SKKP Brno |
Hrubý |
Marek |
Tori Judo Brno |
Hruška |
Jan |
Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Huber |
Oliver |
Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Hudec |
Marek |
Hodolany Sigma Olomouc |
Hula |
Ondřej |
TJ Slezan Opava |
Hulin |
Kamil |
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice |
Hulínský |
Tomáš |
Judo Kadaň |
Huvar |
Jakub |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Hyka |
Matěj |
TSC Turnov |
Hýlová |
Markéta |
TJ Ostrava |
Hynais |
Vojtěch |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Hynčica |
Roman |
Judo Hranice |
Hynčica |
Tomáš |
Judo Hranice |
Ihnačáková |
Sára |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Iljin |
Daniel |
Slovácká Slavia U. Hradiště |
Ilski |
Bartosz |
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice |
Imerlišvili |
Michal |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov z.s. |
Imrišek |
Viktor |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Ismayilov |
Fuad |
SKKP Brno |
Ivanka |
Martin |
Judoclub Liberec |
Ivanka |
Filip |
Judoclub Liberec |
Ivanov |
Teodor |
Sport School Dimitar Rohov Sliven |
Iwaniszyn |
Jaroslaw |
Czarni Bytom |
Jackowski |
Tomasz |
Czarni Bytom |
Jagielski |
Michal |
KJ Rys Warszawa |
Jahodová |
Michaela |
JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. |
Jakš |
Adam |
Judo Dolní Kounice |
Janczylik |
Dymitr |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Janda |
Matěj |
TJ Tatran Prachatice |
Janečka |
Tomáš |
Tori Judo Brno |
Janečka |
Jindřich |
Tori Judo Brno |
Janíček |
Adam |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Janiczková |
Zuzana |
Judo Ddm Třinec |
Janíková |
Barbora |
Judo Hranice |
Jankovič |
Juraj |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Janotová |
Eliška |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Janouch |
Tomáš |
TJ Loko Česká Lípa z.s. |
Jarmuz |
Olga |
AZS UAM Poznań |
Jašek |
Václav |
Judo Závišice |
Jasinski |
Szymon |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Jaszczolt |
Szymon |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Javůrek |
Patrik |
Judoclub Liberec |
Javůrek |
Šimon |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Javůrková |
Tereza |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Jedličková |
Adriena |
SKKP Brno |
Jedynak |
Jan |
KJ Rys Warszawa |
Jelínek |
Adam |
Slavoj Polná |
Jelínková |
Veronika |
Judo Teplice |
Jeřábek |
Martin |
Judo Hranice |
Jeřábek |
Josef |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Jevdokymov |
David |
SK Yawara Prague |
Ježek |
Ondřej |
Judo Dragons |
Ježek |
Jan |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Ježíšek |
Daniel |
Judo Club Orlová |
Jindra |
Miroslav |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Jindřich |
Matyáš |
Judo Academy Praha |
Jindrová |
Monika |
SKP Holešov |
Johánek |
David |
SK Judo Poběžovice |
Juráček |
Vojtěch |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Juříček |
Pavel |
SK Judo Jihlava |
Kabelka |
Martin |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Kac |
Andraz |
JK Slovenj Gradec |
Kačírek |
Jan |
|
Kaczor |
Kacper |
Czarni Bytom |
Kaczorek |
Mikolaj |
Czarni Bytom |
Kadlečík |
Marek |
Slávia Kroměříž |
Kadlecová |
Karolína |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Kalenská |
Barbora |
Judo Beskydy |
Kaletová |
Magdalena |
Judo Academy Praha |
Kalivoda |
Aleš |
SK Judo Jihlava |
Kalous |
Jaroslav |
Judo-Club Domažlice |
Kalous |
Jakub |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Kalous |
Michal |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Kalousek |
Daniel |
Junior Judo Brno |
Kalvoda |
Ondřej |
Judo Kata Brno |
Kameniar |
Kristián |
ZTS Martin |
Kamrla |
Jaroslav |
PRO SPORT Teplice |
Kanik |
Wojciech |
UJZ Muhlviertel |
Kantorová |
Ema |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Kapsia |
Stanislav |
Judo Beskydy |
Kapsia |
Václav |
Judo Beskydy |
Karaš |
Kacper |
Wisla Kraków |
Karban |
Jan |
|
Karimov |
Khusniddin |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Karkoška |
Vojtěch |
TJ Sokol Dačice Centropen |
Kašák |
Hubert |
TSC Turnov |
Kašík |
Ondřej |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Kašíková |
Veronika |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Kašťák |
Erik |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Katzenmajer |
Kira |
Mogyi Bajai Judo Club |
Kelbl |
Adam |
Judo Ketkovice |
Kempný |
Ondřej |
Judo Club Havířov |
Khrevtun |
Mark |
Uzhgorod |
Kilacko |
Michal |
Katsudo Lučenec |
Kiričenko |
Alexej |
SK Judo Poběžovice |
Kirilenko |
Matěj |
Spartak Hulín |
Kis |
Levente |
Ledenyi Judo Team |
Kisza |
Kamil |
Judo Beskydy |
Kittler |
Jan |
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV z.s. |
Klátil |
Adam |
SŠ Judo Jiu-Jitsu |
Klazarová |
Lucie |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Klement |
Vojtěch |
SK Judo Liberec |
Klíma |
Matěj |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Klobučník |
Matej |
1.JC Pezinok |
Kneifel |
Filip |
SKP Zlín |
Kněžourek |
Matyáš |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Kochová |
Lucie |
Judo Bohumín |
Kočí |
Iveta |
Judo Beskydy |
Kociol |
Albin |
Wisla Kraków |
Kocourek |
Šimon |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Kohn |
Tomáš |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Kohoutková |
Aneta |
Sokol Dědice |
Kolář |
Vojtěch |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Kolář |
Daniel |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Kolář |
Pavel |
Judoclub Liberec |
Kolář |
Petr |
Judoclub Liberec |
Kollar |
Sebastyen |
Ledenyi Judo Team |
Kolman |
Štěpán |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Kolský |
Pavel |
|
Komín |
Vladimír |
BUSHI - Judo Třešť |
Konečná |
Lucie |
Judo Orel Židlochovice |
Konečný |
Matěj |
Judo Orel Židlochovice |
Konieczny |
Ewa |
Czarni Bytom |
König |
Adam |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Kopal |
Jaroslav |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Kopečková |
Antonie |
Slávia Kroměříž |
Kopecký |
Adam |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Kopecký |
Matěj |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Kopecký |
Ondřej |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Kopecký |
Vojtěch |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Kopřiva |
Jan |
JC Litokan Litoměřice |
Korber |
Petr |
Judo Dolní Kounice |
Korčáková |
Markéta |
SKP Zlín |
Kordula |
Daniel |
TJ Slezan Opava |
Koritenská |
Klára |
Judo Dragons |
Koritenská |
Eva |
Judo Dragons |
Koritenský |
Jaroslav |
Judo Dragons |
Koritenský |
Šimon |
Judo Dragons |
Košnarová |
Madlenka |
SK Kaplice |
Kosorín |
Ondrej |
JK Levice |
Kossuth |
Adam |
JK Levice |
Kossuth |
Oliver |
JK Levice |
Košťák |
Matyáš |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Košťáková |
Kristýna |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Kostrhoun |
Martin |
Judo Budo Brno |
Kotan |
Jakub |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Kotarski |
Mikolaj |
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice |
Kotas |
Kryštof |
T.J. Sokol Buštěhrad |
Kotlik |
Marcin |
UKS Conrad Gdansk |
Kotlik |
Lukasz |
UKS Conrad Gdansk |
Kotyza |
Ondřej |
PRO SPORT Teplice |
Koudelka |
Václav |
|
Koudelková |
Lucie |
SK Yawara Prague |
Kováč |
Marek |
ŠK Arkadia Galanta |
Kovacs |
Daniel |
Mogyi Bajai Judo Club |
Kovářová |
Michaela |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Kowalczyk |
Michal |
KJ Rys Warszawa |
Kozák |
Pavel |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Koźlik |
Franek |
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice |
Kozuch |
Oliwia |
Czarni Bytom |
Krahulík |
Pavel |
SKP Zlín |
Krajči |
Miloš |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Král |
Dominik |
Tori Judo Brno |
Králová |
Eliška |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Krátká |
Klára |
SKP Judo Náchod |
Krátký |
Jiří |
TJ Kralupy z.s. |
Kratochvíl |
Lukáš |
SKKP Brno |
Kratochvíl |
Marcel |
SKKP Brno |
Kraus |
Tomáš |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Kraus |
Michal |
Tori Judo Brno |
Kraus |
Teodor |
Judo Ddm Hradec Králové |
Krauss |
Jan |
KJ Rys Warszawa |
Krčál |
Adam |
SKKP Brno |
Krčmář |
Matěj |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov z.s. |
Kreft |
Miriam |
Czarni Bytom |
Krejsa |
Šimon |
TJ Tatran Prachatice |
Kremla |
Daniel |
Judo Teplice |
Křenek |
Jakub |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Kristen |
Nicolas |
Judo Club Orlová |
Křivák |
Vojtěch |
Judo Orel Židlochovice |
Krivošík |
Matej |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Krivošík |
Andrej |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Krivošík |
Jakub |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Křivský |
Adam |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Krizova |
Lili Kristina |
Katsudo Lučenec |
Kromka |
Helena |
KJ Rys Warszawa |
Kroužková |
Anna |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Krpata |
Radim |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Kršňák |
Filip |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Kryl |
Jan |
|
Krzynówek |
Oskar |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Krzystyniak |
Kosma |
Poziom 303 Wroclaw |
Krzystyniak |
Kajetan |
Poziom 303 Wroclaw |
Kubala |
Vojtěch |
SK Město Frýdek-Místek |
Kubiak |
Filip |
AZS UAM Poznań |
Kubica |
Jakub |
ZTS Martin |
Kubíček |
Luděk |
Judo Beskydy |
Kubová |
Anna |
JUDO Příbram |
Kučera |
Kristián |
Judoclub Liberec |
Kučeva |
Jakub |
TJ Start Kolín |
Kucharz |
Maja |
Czarni Bytom |
Kudrna |
Pavel |
SK Judo Jihlava |
Kudrna |
Petr |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov z.s. |
Kudrna |
Jakub |
|
Kuganda |
Mateusz |
UKS Judo Wolbrom |
Kulhánková |
Barbora |
Judo Hranice |
Kulich |
Tibor |
JK Kolárovo |
Kulka |
Michal |
JC Bardejov |
Kunc |
Matěj |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Kuncl |
Ondřej |
|
Kupčík |
Jan |
TJ Slezan Opava |
Kupský |
Michal |
SKKP Brno |
Kuželová |
Dominika |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Kuźma Ebel |
Dominika |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Kuzník |
Tadeáš |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Kvěchová |
Eliška |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Květoň |
Michal |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Kvetsko |
Artur |
SK Yawara Prague |
Kwiecinski |
Antek |
UKJ Champion Warszawa |
Kyliánová |
Natálie |
SK Judo Jihlava |
Kyllar |
Filip |
Sokol I Prostějov |
Kysel |
Matej |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Kysel |
Filip |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Labojko |
Piotr |
Czarni Bytom |
Lagová |
Tereza |
SKKP Brno |
Lanča |
Eduard |
Judo Club Orlová |
Landauf |
Lukáš |
Judo Budo Brno |
Lánský |
Michal |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Lantaj |
Matúš |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Laščáková |
Marie |
Judoclub Liberec |
Lauter |
Viktor Botond |
BHSE judo Hungary |
Lavrukhin |
Dobrynia |
SK Město Frýdek-Místek |
Le Duc |
Thang |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Ledvinka |
Jakub |
DDM Děčín |
Lejsek |
Jiří |
Judo SKP Most |
Lewandowski |
Franciszek |
Czarni Bytom |
Lexa |
Martin |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Lexová |
Lucie |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Lindorfer |
Lucas |
UJZ Muhlviertel |
Lindovský |
Jiří |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Lis |
Jakub |
Judo Club Orlová |
Lisý |
Jan |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov z.s. |
Lniany |
Sonia |
Czarni Bytom |
Lorenz |
Markus |
SC Bushido Berlin |
Lošková |
Michaela |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Loziak |
Patryk |
Czarni Bytom |
Lucák |
Jiří |
Judoclub Klatovy |
Ludra |
Lukáš |
TJ Start Kolín |
Lupač |
Vojtěch |
SKP Zlín |
Luptakova |
Martina |
Katsudo Lučenec |
Luxemburk |
Daniel |
|
Lyushyn |
Mykola |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Macek |
Lukáš |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Macháčková |
Nicol |
TJ Loko Česká Lípa z.s. |
Macháčková |
Aneta |
Judo České Budějovice |
Machačová |
Kateřina |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Machala |
Ondřej |
SKM Výsluní Uherský Brod |
Machálek |
Jaroslav |
Slávia Kroměříž |
Machnicka |
Vanessa |
AZS UAM Poznań |
Machová |
Adéla |
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
Mačkaljan |
David |
Judoclub Liberec |
Madoš |
Marco |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Majdlochová |
Natálie |
Judo Beskydy |
Majer |
Martin |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Majer |
Martin |
JK Levice |
Major |
Adam |
BHSE judo Hungary |
Malaczynski |
Filip |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Malířová |
Dorota |
Judo Hranice |
Man |
Marek |
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
Manecki |
Dawid |
Czarni Bytom |
Manhartová |
Kristýna |
Judo Academy Praha |
Marchenko |
Andii |
Szkola Sportu Kyiv |
Mareček |
Jakub |
Judo Veselí Nad Moravou |
Mareček |
Ondřej |
Judo Veselí Nad Moravou |
Marek |
Jaroslav |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Markovic |
Goran |
Samobor |
Markovicsová |
Ella |
1.JC Pezinok |
Markovicsová |
Emma |
1.JC Pezinok |
Märkt |
Levi |
SC Bushido Berlin |
Märkt |
Elija |
SC Bushido Berlin |
Maroščík |
Vít |
Judo Bohumín |
Maroušek |
Alex |
Judo Academy Praha |
Martinek |
Lukáš |
Judo Orel Židlochovice |
Martinka |
Josef |
SK Judo Liberec |
Martínková |
Adéla |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Maruška |
Alex |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Maryško |
Jonáš |
Judoclub Liberec |
Mašek |
Jan |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Maslač |
Rajko |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Masopust |
Matěj |
TJ Start Kolín |
Matal |
Jakub |
Junior Judo Brno |
Maťašeje |
Benjamín |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Matějka |
Ladislav |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Matějka |
Petr |
SKP Judo Jičín |
Matějková |
Johana |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Matláková |
Vanessa |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Matuštíková |
Zora |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Matýsek |
Jan |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Matzkeová |
Barbora |
JC Litokan Litoměřice |
Maxa |
Petr |
|
Mec |
Tobias |
Judo Club Orlová |
Mechowski |
Dawid |
UKS Conrad Gdansk |
Mecová |
Vendula |
Judo Beskydy |
Med |
Matěj |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Meixner |
Michal |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Meixner |
Tomáš |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Melicharcikova |
Danka |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Mentzl |
Martin |
T. J. Sokol Uherský Brod |
Mertlová |
Andrea |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Mezníková |
Tereza |
SKKP Brno |
Michalak |
Franciszek |
UKJ Champion Warszawa |
Michalak |
Wojciech |
UKJ Champion Warszawa |
Michna |
Kamil |
Czarni Bytom |
Míka |
Aleš |
Spartak Vlašim |
Mikeš |
David Nataniel |
Slávia Kroměříž |
Mikeš |
Roman |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Mikeš |
Martin |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Mikeš |
Matěj |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Miklovič |
Samuel |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Mikulášek |
Michael |
SKM Výsluní Uherský Brod |
Milej |
Joanna |
AZS UAM Poznań |
Milič |
David |
Judo Budo Brno |
Miličková |
Petra |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Mimra |
Martin |
Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Mitkov |
Petr |
|
Mitrovič |
Filip |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Mitsoda |
Roman |
Transcarpatia Team |
Mitter |
Simon |
JK Trnava |
Mladá |
Barbora |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Mladý |
Vít |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Mladý |
Petr |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Mogilny |
Dawid |
Czarni Bytom |
Mohyla |
Antonin |
SK Město Frýdek-Místek |
Mojžíšek |
Lukáš |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Morava |
Marek |
SK Judo Jihlava |
Morávek |
Martin |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Moravík |
Jan |
TJ Loko Česká Lípa z.s. |
Mošnová |
Stefanie |
TJ Kralupy z.s. |
Motyka |
Dominik |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Mouca |
Josef |
Judo Academy Praha |
Mravec |
Marcel |
SKKP Brno |
Mravec |
Šimon |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Mrázek |
Jan |
Tori Judo Brno |
Mrázek |
Zdeněk |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Mudrochová |
Veronika |
Judo Dragons |
Müller |
Jiří |
PRO SPORT Teplice |
Müller |
Filip |
Judo Academy Praha |
Münch |
Moric |
UJZ Muhlviertel |
Murčo |
Richard |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Musil |
Radomír |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Musil |
Jan |
SK Judo Jihlava |
Musilová |
Lucie |
Judo České Budějovice |
Musilová |
Barbora |
Judo České Budějovice |
Muszynski |
Piotr |
AZS UAM Poznań |
Mynář |
Petr |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Myška |
Vítek |
JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. |
Nádvorníková |
Gabriela |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Nagy |
Zsofia |
BHSE judo Hungary |
Nagy |
Kornel |
BHSE judo Hungary |
Nagy |
Rego |
BHSE judo Hungary |
Nagyová |
Nina |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Náhlovský |
Daniel |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Naňo |
Adam |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Navrátil |
Daniel |
Slávia Kroměříž |
Nawrot |
Jakub |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Nechvátal |
Radek |
Spartak Třebíč |
Nekvapil |
Marek |
SKKP Brno |
Němcová |
Barbora |
SKM Výsluní Uherský Brod |
Nepožitek |
Adam |
Sokol I Prostějov |
Nesvadba |
Marek |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Nesvadba |
Pavel |
Spartak Hulín |
Nevšímal |
Vojtěch |
TJ Tatran Prachatice |
Nevšímal |
Šimon |
TJ Tatran Prachatice |
Niepelová |
Pavla |
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
Nová |
Natálie |
Judo Teplice |
Nováček |
Václav |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Nováček |
Jiří |
Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Novák |
Petr |
TJ Kralupy z.s. |
Novák |
Lukáš |
SKP Benešov |
Novák |
Marek |
TJ Kralupy z.s. |
Nováková |
Nikola |
SK Judo Liberec |
Novobilský |
Václav |
TJ Slezan Opava |
Novobilský |
Jan |
TJ Slezan Opava |
Novotná |
Michaela |
Judo Davle-Štěchovice |
Novotný |
Jakub |
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV z.s. |
Novotný |
Viktor |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Novotný |
Tomáš |
Spartak Třebíč |
Nový |
Jakub |
Judo-Club Domažlice |
Obročník |
Martin |
Junior Lučenec |
Odkladal |
Juraj |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Ohnisko |
Adam |
SKKP Brno |
Oleksy |
Mateusz |
Czarni Bytom |
Olšáková |
Šarlota |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Ondrašíková |
Soňa |
Slovácká Slavia U. Hradiště |
Orsic |
Tin |
Samobor |
Otáhal |
Jáchym |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Otáhalová |
Magdaléna |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Otevřel |
Filip |
Judo Hranice |
Otruba |
Filip |
SKKP Brno |
Ouerfelli |
Kerim |
Wisla Kraków |
Paarová |
Martina |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Pačuta |
Ladislav |
TJ Ostrava |
Pancner |
Martin |
Judo Academy Praha |
Pandža |
Petra |
Samobor |
Paroulek |
Jakub |
TJ Start Kolín |
Pásler |
Richard |
TJ Start Kolín |
Pastornický |
Ladislav |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Paszek |
Damian |
KJ Rys Warszawa |
Pataki |
Alexandr |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Pátková |
Markéta |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Paulen |
Jakub |
SKKP Brno |
Pavlica |
Tomáš |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Pavlíček |
Přemysl |
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV z.s. |
Pavlovic |
Juraj |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Pecha |
Luboš |
T.J. Sokol Mohelnice |
Pecha |
Matej |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Pekárková |
Veronika |
JC Litokan Litoměřice |
Peko |
Botond Hunor |
BHSE judo Hungary |
Pentka |
Samuel |
Junior Lučenec |
Perger |
Ivett |
Mogyi Bajai Judo Club |
Peroutková |
Helena |
DDM Děčín |
Perovnik |
Nusa |
JK Slovenj Gradec |
Pešek |
Petr |
SK JUDO 1990 Strakonice |
Peterka |
Maxmilián |
Judo Teplice |
Petrášková |
Eliška |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Petřkovský |
Matyáš |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Petrov |
Yasen |
Sport School Dimitar Rohov Sliven |
Pfaf |
Michal |
|
Pikner |
Tomáš |
SKP Zlín |
Pikora |
Jan |
SKP Benešov |
Pintara |
Radosław |
KJ Rys Warszawa |
Pintera |
Daniel |
SKKP Brno |
Pinterová |
Michaela |
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Pisk |
Radek |
Judo Orel Židlochovice |
Pistovčák |
Viktor |
PRO SPORT Teplice |
Platoš |
Karel |
SK Město Frýdek-Místek |
Plecháč |
Martin |
SKP Judo Jičín |
Plesa |
Elena |
JK Pinky |
Pletichová |
Šárka |
Judo SKP Most |
Plocar |
Jonáš |
Judo Kladno N62 z.s. |
Pobuda |
David |
Judo Academy Praha |
Pochop |
Daniel |
SKKP Brno |
Podhorová |
Lilly |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Podlešák |
Jan |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Podratzká |
Lucie |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Pohořalý |
Jakub |
|
Pohořalý |
Jiří |
JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. |
Pokorná |
Kristýna |
Judo Hranice |
Pokorný |
Václav |
TJ Kralupy z.s. |
Polák |
Lukáš |
TJ Loko Česká Lípa z.s. |
Poláková |
Kateřina |
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
Polášková |
Kristýna |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Polewiak |
Amelia |
Czarni Bytom |
Polnická |
Anna Marie |
|
Polnický |
Štěpán |
|
Poltoranosová |
Zuzana |
Slávia Kroměříž |
Popl |
Matěj |
SKP Judo Náchod |
Poplová |
Michala |
SKP Judo Náchod |
Pospíšil |
Tomáš |
SKKP Brno |
Pospíšil |
Matěj |
SKKP Brno |
Pospíšil |
Vojtěch |
Sokol Šternberk |
Postřimovský |
Martin |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Potůček |
Tomáš |
TJ Ostrava |
Poula |
Patrik |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Požický |
Jaroslav |
SK Judo Liberec |
Přádný |
Adam |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Přádný |
Ondřej |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Prahl |
Lenny |
SC Bushido Berlin |
Praus |
Vítězslav |
Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Prausová |
Andrea |
Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Preis |
Pavel |
SKKP Brno |
Prevolšek |
Vinko |
JK Slovenj Gradec |
Přichystalová |
Eva |
SKKP Brno |
Přichystalová |
Zuzana |
SKKP Brno |
Procházka |
Ondřej |
SKKP Brno |
Procházka |
Vojtěch |
|
Prodanovic |
Steven |
SC Bushido Berlin |
Prokeš |
Petr |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Prokeš |
Daniel |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Prokipchyn |
Adam |
SK Yawara Prague |
Protiva |
Jan |
Judo ZŠ Týnec Nad Labem |
Prusenovská |
Markéta |
T. J. Sokol Uherský Brod |
Przetacka |
Oliwia |
KJ Rys Warszawa |
Przybyla |
Adam |
Baník Karviná |
Ptáček |
Ondřej |
Tori Judo Brno |
Puc |
František |
JUDO Příbram |
Puchner |
Matyáš |
TJ Sokol Dačice Centropen |
Pulo |
Tomáš |
TJ Loko Česká Lípa z.s. |
Pustějovská |
Lucie |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Qaddaouvah |
Karim |
Czarni Bytom |
Rác |
Jakub |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Rada |
Michal |
TJ Tatran Prachatice |
Radimský |
Šimon |
Judo Club Orion |
Radosta |
Martin |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Rais |
Jan Daniel |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Rak |
Martin |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Ramašeuski |
Jakub |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Ramík |
Vojtěch |
Judo Beskydy |
Rampas |
Štěpán |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Raška |
Tomáš |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Recman |
Jakub |
TJ Ostrava |
Regel |
Christina |
Judo-Verband Berlin |
Řeháková |
Veronika |
Junior Judo Brno |
Reinicke |
Moniek |
Judo-Verband Berlin |
Reiniš |
Petr |
TSC Turnov |
Řešetková |
Anna |
SKM Výsluní Uherský Brod |
Resutík |
Adam |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Resutík |
Josef |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Ret |
Samuel |
ŠKP Bánská Bystrica |
Rett |
Vojtěch |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Richter |
Jakub |
Spartak Hulín |
Richter |
Lilly |
Judo-Verband Berlin |
Rinak |
Vincent |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Ringelová |
Johana |
SKKP Brno |
Rodryčová |
Adéla |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Roháček |
Šimon |
Judoclub Liberec |
Rojíček |
Lukáš |
Judo Club Havířov |
Roman |
Alexander |
JK Kolárovo |
Roszak |
Pawel |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Rott |
Jakub |
Judo Kata Brno |
Roubík |
Matyáš |
Sokol I Prostějov |
Rudolf |
Martin |
PRO SPORT Teplice |
Rumanovič |
Samuel |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Ruttkay |
Martin |
ZTS Martin |
Rúža |
Lukáš |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Rybová |
Rozálie |
JC Litokan Litoměřice |
Rychnovský |
Adam |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Rýpar |
Radek |
Judo Závišice |
Ryšavý |
Matěj |
SK Judo Liberec |
Saburova |
Alexandra |
Transcarpatia Team |
Salmon |
Leon |
SC Bushido Berlin |
Sancic |
Sara |
Samobor |
Šančič |
Josip |
Samobor |
Šarboch |
Vít |
JC Litokan Litoměřice |
Šarköziová |
Sára |
Sokol Dědice |
Sasín |
Matyáš |
Judo Academy Praha |
Sawicka |
Natalia |
Czarni Bytom |
Ščerbová |
Leona |
TJ Ostrava |
Scheffel |
Oliver |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Scheiblhofer |
Christoph |
UJZ Muhlviertel |
Schenk |
Magda |
Czarni Bytom |
Scholz |
Bruno |
SC Bushido Berlin |
Scholzig |
Alex |
TJ Slezan Opava |
Scholzigová |
Emma |
TJ Slezan Opava |
Šebková |
Tereza |
TJ Kralupy z.s. |
Sedlák |
Martin |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Sedlák |
Martin |
T.J. Sokol Mohelnice |
Sedlecký |
Jiří Matyáš |
SK JUDO 1990 Strakonice |
Šedová |
Alena |
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Šedová |
Zuzana |
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Šefrhans |
Přemysl |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Seibert |
Marian |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Sejkorová |
Nikol |
JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. |
Sekaninová |
Lucie |
Judo Orel Židlochovice |
Sekova |
Martina |
ZTS Martin |
Sekula |
Zuzanna |
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice |
Semák |
David |
SK Judo Nový Bor |
Semančík |
Marek |
Judo Teplice |
Šenkýř |
Marek |
Tori Judo Brno |
Ševčík |
Matúš |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Ševčík |
Oskar |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Ševcovic |
Adam |
Judo Teplice |
Šiffner |
Jakub |
TJ Tatran Prachatice |
Sikora |
Tomáš |
Judo Club Orlová |
Šimánková |
Sabina |
SKJ Týn n.Vltavou |
Šimek |
Daniel |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Šimsa |
Vojtěch |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Šimůnková |
Jana |
Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Šimůnková |
Adélka |
Šsk Luka Praha |
Šipan |
Matěj |
|
Šipanová |
Kateřina |
|
Šípoš |
Oliver |
JK Trnava |
Sipos |
Dorina |
Szatymazi SE |
Šírová |
Linda |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Šitnerová |
Lucie |
PRO SPORT Teplice |
Šitra |
Jakub |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Siuda |
Adam |
Judo Beskydy |
Siwek |
Julianna |
UKS Grot Krakow |
Skalská |
Anna |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Škarvada |
Pavel |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Škoch |
Bartoloměj |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Škornová |
Tereza |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Škrkoň |
Vít |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Skurka |
Vincent |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Skurka |
Šimon |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Sládková |
Tereza |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Šlais |
Ondřej |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Slazok |
Wiktoria |
Czarni Bytom |
Šlejtr |
Jan |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Slezák |
Tomáš |
JC Litokan Litoměřice |
Slováček |
Vojtěch |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Složil |
Miroslav |
Spartak Hulín |
Šmarda |
Adrian |
Judo Kata Brno |
Šmatelka |
Ondřej |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Šmehlík |
František |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Šmelko |
Adam |
T.J. Sokol Mohelnice |
Smělý |
Jan |
TJ Kralupy z.s. |
Šmíd |
Marek |
Slovácká Slavia U. Hradiště |
Šmída |
Jan |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Smontara |
Mario |
Samobor |
Smrčka |
Richard |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Smrzka |
Philip |
UJZ Muhlviertel |
Smyček |
Martin |
Judo Club Orlová |
Snášel |
Petr |
Sokol Dědice |
Šoba |
Jakub |
PRO SPORT Teplice |
Sobota |
Matyáš |
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
Sojka |
Alexandr |
Tori Judo Brno |
Sojka |
Marek |
Judo Kladno N62 z.s. |
Šopinec |
David |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov z.s. |
Sosnovcová |
Žofie |
Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Součková |
Marie |
Judo Ddm Hradec Králové |
Soukup |
Matyáš |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Špačinský |
Rudolf |
Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Špaka |
Filip |
SKKP Brno |
Špejtek |
Filip |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Šplíchal |
Pavel |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Splítek |
Petr |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Spoljaric |
Kaja |
Samobor |
Srsen |
Jan |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Standera |
Bartosz |
Czarni Bytom |
Staniczková |
Theodora |
Junior Judo Brno |
Starczyńska |
Zuzanna |
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice |
Šťasta |
Šimon |
Judo Wrestling Club Brno |
Stečínský |
Viktor |
|
Stecki |
Pawel |
Czarni Bytom |
Stefanov |
Ivan |
Sport School Dimitar Rohov Sliven |
Steinberger |
William |
Judo-Club Domažlice |
Steinhauser |
Ondřej |
SKKP Brno |
Štěpán |
Erik |
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Štěpánová |
Karolína |
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Štěrba |
Ondřej |
TJ Sokol Dačice Centropen |
Štorková |
Jana |
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Štosek |
David |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Štrait |
František |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Strakoš |
Jan |
Judo Club Orlová |
Strelczyk |
Mikolaj |
KJ Rys Warszawa |
Stříbný |
Lukáš |
TJ Slezan Opava |
Strmen |
Dalibor |
Katsudo Lučenec |
Strouhal |
David |
TJ Tatran Prachatice |
Študenc |
Tomáš |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Štýbnar |
Jakub |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Šuba |
Vojtěch |
Sokol Dědice |
Šubová |
Jolana |
Sokol Dědice |
Suchý |
Vojtěch |
Judo Bivoj |
Šuhaj |
David |
Spartak Třebíč |
Suk |
Marek |
|
Sukač |
Ondřej |
Tori Judo Brno |
Suli |
Attila |
Junior Lučenec |
Sušický |
Štefan |
|
Švec |
Libor |
|
Švec |
Pavel |
SKKP Brno |
Svecnjak |
Matea |
Samobor |
Švecová |
Barbora |
JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. |
Švecová |
Petra |
JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. |
Svítek |
Adam |
TJ Kralupy z.s. |
Svoboda |
Jakub |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Svoboda |
Jan |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Svobodová |
Barbora |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Svobodová |
Tereza |
Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Svobodová |
Anna Marie |
JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. |
Svobodová |
Emma |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Switala |
Pawel |
Czarni Bytom |
Sydorkin |
Roman |
SKKP Brno |
Szaboóvá |
Margareta |
JK Kolárovo |
Szatkowski |
Marcin |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Szatmári |
Mark |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Szatmári |
Milan |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Szilasi |
Oliver |
SKKP Brno |
Szomorjai |
Gergely |
Ledenyi Judo Team |
Szorad |
Michal |
JK Trnava |
Szromková |
Klára |
JC Litokan Litoměřice |
Szumiato |
Laura |
SKM Výsluní Uherský Brod |
Szymanowski |
Kamil |
AZS UAM Poznań |
Szyperek |
Mateusz |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Tajbl |
Mikuláš |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Talaj |
Julia |
KJ Rys Warszawa |
Tanczos |
Marton |
JK Kolárovo |
Tas |
Kazimir |
BHSE judo Hungary |
Tichý |
Jan |
Judo Club Havířov |
To |
Adam |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Tobiška |
Jan |
Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Tobiška |
Jaroslav |
Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Tolar |
Jan |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Toman |
Denis |
|
Tománek |
Jan |
Judo Hranice |
Tománek |
Jozef |
1.JC Pezinok |
Tománek |
Jakub |
Judoclub Liberec |
Tománková |
Silvia |
1.JC Pezinok |
Tománková |
Lenka |
1.JC Pezinok |
Tománková |
Patrícia |
1.JC Pezinok |
Tomášek |
Michal |
TJ Tatran Prachatice |
Tomečková |
Jana |
Judo Hranice |
Tomek |
David |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Tomkova |
Dorota |
JK SOKOL Bratislava |
Tompa |
Peter |
Szatymazi SE |
Tomšíček |
Adam |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Tomys |
Gloria |
Czarni Bytom |
Toth |
Eszter |
Mogyi Bajai Judo Club |
Třináctá |
Anna |
SKKP Brno |
Trnka |
Tomáš |
Tori Judo Brno |
Trojnar |
Robert |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Trousil |
Ondřej |
Judo Hranice |
Trousil |
Karel |
Judo Hranice |
Tučníková |
Veronika |
Junior Judo Brno |
Tuizal |
Patrik |
JUDO CLUB při MP Ostrava |
Tůmová |
Karina |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Turček |
Štěpán |
Judo Bivoj |
Turchich |
Jan |
TSC Turnov |
Turčínek |
Tomáš |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Turek |
Jakub |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Tvrzová |
Anežka |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Tycar |
Štěpán |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Tylek |
Sebastian |
Wisla Kraków |
Ubrýová |
Terezie |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Uhlář |
Jan |
SKP Zlín |
Úradníček |
Jan |
SKP Judo Náchod |
Urban |
Pavel |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Urbánek |
Roman |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Urbanfy |
Marton |
Ledenyi Judo Team |
Urska |
Bernard |
JK Slovenj Gradec |
Vach |
Vojtěch |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov z.s. |
Vachková |
Jana |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Václavková |
Tereza |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Vaculík |
Jiří |
Slávia Kroměříž |
Valach |
Marek |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Valdauf |
David |
SK Kaplice |
Válek |
Josef Martin |
Slovácká Slavia U. Hradiště |
Vandriak |
Gabriel |
Judo Club Havířov |
Vaníček |
Vojtěch |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Vaníčková |
Sára |
Spartak Třebíč |
Varju |
Vilmos |
BHSE judo Hungary |
Varmužka |
Matěj |
SKKP Brno |
Vašut |
Dominik |
Sokol I Prostějov |
Vašut |
Ondřej |
Sokol I Prostějov |
Vaverka |
Hynek |
Slovácká Slavia U. Hradiště |
Vaverka |
Jonáš |
Slovácká Slavia U. Hradiště |
Vavřínková |
Klára |
JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. |
Vavřínová |
Pavla |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Vejmola |
Jakub |
Sokol I Prostějov |
Venclů |
Zdeněk |
SKP Judo Jičín |
Veselá |
Aneta |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Veselý |
Michael |
Judo Budo Brno |
Videk |
Fran |
JK Pinky |
Vidlák |
Martin |
Junior Judo Brno |
Vincenec |
Hynek |
SKM Výsluní Uherský Brod |
Vinklárek |
Adam |
Judo Hranice |
Vítková |
Nikola |
Judo Ddm Hradec Králové |
Vítoslavská |
Eliška |
SKP Zlín |
Vitula |
Petr |
Judo Orel Židlochovice |
Vlach |
Daniel |
TJ Loko Česká Lípa z.s. |
Vlček |
Radim |
Judoclub Liberec |
Vobořil |
Petr |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Vojkůvka |
Robert |
SKKP Brno |
Vojtěch |
Štěpán |
|
Vojtek |
Michal |
Judo Veselí Nad Moravou |
Vokál |
Jan |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Von Leupoldt |
Charlotte |
SC Bushido Berlin |
Von Leupoldt |
Leonhard |
SC Bushido Berlin |
Vondráček |
Václav |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Vondráček |
Jan |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Vondrák |
Matouš |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Vondřejcová |
Kristýna |
SKP Judo Náchod |
Vontor |
Tomáš |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Vopat |
Jan |
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV z.s. |
Voříšek |
Daniel |
Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Voříšková |
Radka |
Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Vostřel |
Vít |
Judoclub Liberec |
Vostřel |
Jan |
Judoclub Liberec |
Vosynek |
Petr |
SKKP Brno |
Votroubek |
David |
TJ Start Kolín |
Vrábelová |
Jana |
Judo Bohumín |
Vrána |
Miloš |
Judo Kata Brno |
Vranova |
Sára Anna |
TJ Sokol Dačice Centropen |
Vrátník |
Vojtěch |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Vrátník |
Filip |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Vršek |
Jakub |
TJ Ostrava |
Vršínský |
Adam |
TJ Tatran Prachatice |
Výborný |
Václav |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Výborný |
Matěj |
Judo SKP Most |
Vycpálková |
Anna |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Vydra |
Jan |
Spartak Hulín |
Vykoupil |
Matyáš |
Tori Judo Brno |
Vyvijal |
Matyaš |
SK Město Frýdek-Místek |
Waldsberger |
Tomáš |
SKKP Brno |
Warmuž |
Tomi |
TJ Ostrava |
Warmužová |
Kristyn |
TJ Ostrava |
Warzecha |
Patrycja |
Czarni Bytom |
Weber |
Šimon |
Judo-Club Domažlice |
Weber |
Clemens |
Judo team Vienna |
Welzenbach |
Max |
UJZ Muhlviertel |
Widlak |
Nicola |
Czarni Bytom |
Wiesinger |
Mario |
UJZ Muhlviertel |
Winkler |
Michael |
UJZ Mühlviertel |
Wiszkowska |
Wiktoria |
Czarni Bytom |
Witkowsky |
Bartolomiej |
1.JC Pezinok |
Wojcik |
Julia |
Czarni Bytom |
Wolfinger |
Emily |
UJZ Muhlviertel |
Wos |
Jakub |
Czarni Bytom |
Woźniak |
Bartosz |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Zach |
Jiří |
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Zach |
Petr |
SK Kaplice |
Zach |
Václav |
SKJ Týn n.Vltavou |
Zacha |
Viktor |
Slavoj Polná |
Zachariáš |
Jakub |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Zacharovský |
Tomáš |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Zadori |
Balint |
Szatymazi SE |
Záhoř |
Martin |
Judo-Club Domažlice |
Zahradníková |
Monika |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Zaoral |
Ondřej |
Slávia Kroměříž |
Zapadlová |
Daniela |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Zapletal |
Ladislav |
Junior Judo Brno |
Žárský |
Daniel |
Judo Závišice |
Zárybnická |
Lucie |
TSC Turnov |
Zdeborová |
Šárka |
SK Judo Poběžovice |
Zděnovec |
Eduard |
|
Zděnovec |
Bernard |
|
Zedníková |
Eliška |
Judo Dragons |
Zelenáková |
Zuzana |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
Zeman |
Dominik |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Zeman |
Matyáš |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Zemánková |
Zora |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Zeszutek |
Tymoteusz |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Zich |
Sebastian |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Žídek |
Adam |
Judo Beskydy |
Židů |
Matyáš |
TSC Turnov |
Zielski |
Tomasz |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
Zimlová |
Johanka |
SK Judo Nový Bor |
Zimmer |
Jakub |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Zink |
Štěpán |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Zita |
Ondřej |
|
Zitová |
Sára |
|
Zmátlo |
Tomáš |
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV z.s. |
Zmuda |
Julia |
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice |
Zvěřina |
Ondřej |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Zvěřina |
Jakub |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Zvěřina |
Jakub |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Zwiazek |
Oskar |
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice |
Zwiazek |
Mateusz |
UKJ Champion Warszawa |