.
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holý JakubJ. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holý JakubJ.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Tompa PeterP. (HUN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tompa PeterP. Szatymazi SE |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tompa PeterP. (HUN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mačkaljan DavidD. Judoclub Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karimov KhusniddinK. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
Gwozdz SebastianS. Czarni Bytom |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gwozdz SebastianS. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pešek PetrP. SK JUDO 1990 Strakonice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Karimov KhusniddinK. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karimov KhusniddinK. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karimov KhusniddinK. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gostenčnik AljazA. (SLOS) |
|
|
.
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kopal JaroslavJ. (DDMB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kopal JaroslavJ. Judo Ddm Blovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Kopal JaroslavJ. (DDMB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vosynek PetrP. SKKP Brno |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vosynek PetrP. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gostenčnik AljazA. (SLOS) |
|
|
|
|
Matal JakubJ. Junior Judo Brno |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tylek SebastianS. (WIPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tylek SebastianS. Wisla Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Gostenčnik AljazA. (SLOS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gostenčnik AljazA. JK Slovenj Gradec |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gostenčnik AljazA. (SLOS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gostenčnik Aljaz SLOS |
.
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Škarvada PavelP. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Škarvada PavelP. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Ouerfelli KerimK. (WIPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ouerfelli KerimK. Wisla Kraków |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ouerfelli KerimK. (WIPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rada MichalM. TJ Tatran Prachatice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ouerfelli KerimK. (WIPL) |
|
|
|
|
.
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pásler RichardR. (STKO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pásler RichardR. TJ Start Kolín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Bugala MartinM. (SODE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bugala MartinM. (SODE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bugala MartinM. Sokol Dědice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trojnar RobertR. (JCZH) |
|
|
Nawrot JakubJ. UKS Galeon Gdynia |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trojnar RobertR. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trojnar RobertR. Judo Železo Hranice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Trojnar RobertR. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chuluunbaatar TemuujinT. Sport Judo Litoměřice |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chuluunbaatar TemuujinT. (SJLi) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trojnar RobertR. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
.
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švec PavelP. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švec PavelP. SKKP Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Švec PavelP. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naňo AdamA. Slávia STU Bratislava |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naňo AdamA. (SVKB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|